<
matchweek 11
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec1013:620
    3AC Sparta Praha1020:1218
    4FK Mladá Boleslav1017:1317
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1017:1417
    6FK Jablonec1012:917
    7FK Teplice1018:1617
    8FC Zbrojovka Brno1012:1316
    9Bohemians Praha 19051011:1115
    10FC Hradec Králové1010:1314
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň1020:1713
    12FC Baník Ostrava107:1810
    13FK Pardubice109:168
    14SK Artis Brno1011:208
    151.FC Slovácko109:167
    16FC Zlín108:201
    Leonard Kweuke
    CMR

    #11Leonard Kweuke

    | 12/07/1987
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      74
    • League goals
      31
    • League assists
      17
    GPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    Total7449111471.2%4765311748000000900
    Home36255674.1%2421171330000000500
    Away38246868.4%234414418000000400
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABSSTS%DD%OFYCRCPG
    BOH4400100.0%255112000000000
    CEB4400100.0%345358000000200
    DUK202033.3%128101000000100
    FCB4400100.0%300505000000000
    FCS4400100.0%298134000000100
    FKJ641172.2%362112000000000
    HKR640266.7%339112000000000
    JIH202033.3%65000000000000
    LIB430175.0%222202000000000
    MBL512233.3%308101000000000
    PLZ620433.3%370303000000100
    PRI641172.2%406112000000100
    SIG430175.0%260202000000000
    SKS641172.2%343213000000000
    TEP412141.7%234202000000100
    UNL2200100.0%151224000000100
    ZBR3300100.0%200224000000100
    ZIZ2200100.0%179101000000000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February430175.0%298224000000100
    March1172269.7%737336000000000
    April1272363.9%871808000000000
    May751176.2%509325000000100
    July311144.4%224224000000100
    August1090190.0%625549000000100
    September1061363.3%593112000000100
    October851266.7%373202000000100
    November853075.0%518538000000300
    December1100100.0%17000000000000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Leonard Kweuke

    Photos Leonard Kweuke