<
matchweek 11
>
    #ClubGPSPTS
    1SK Slavia Praha1026:626
    2FC Slovan Liberec1013:620
    3AC Sparta Praha1020:1218
    4FK Mladá Boleslav1017:1317
    5SK Sigma Olomouc1017:1417
    6FK Jablonec1012:917
    7FK Teplice1018:1617
    8FC Zbrojovka Brno1012:1316
    9Bohemians Praha 19051011:1115
    10FC Hradec Králové1010:1314
    11FC Viktoria Plzeň1020:1713
    12FC Baník Ostrava107:1810
    13FK Pardubice109:168
    14SK Artis Brno1011:208
    151.FC Slovácko109:167
    16FC Zlín108:201
    Augusto Batioja
    ECU

    #27Augusto Batioja

    | 04/04/1990 | 36 years | 75 kg | 173 cm
    • League seasons
      3
    • League games
      40
    • League goals
      1
    • League assists
      2
    GPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    Total40992230.0%2201123121875080.4%8668.6%500
    Home2186747.6%10551128835780.4%4465.9%200
    Away19131510.5%114601141039380.4%4271.4%300
    ClubGPWDLWPMGABKPEPPP%DD%YCRCPG
    ACS411233.3%252000127173.2%862.5%000
    BOH2002093000012684.6%2100.0%000
    DUK1001086000002466.7%00000
    FCB2200100.0%55000011283.3%425.0%000
    FCS402216.7%176000005979.7%1241.7%000
    FCZ20020180000228878.4%1190.9%100
    FKJ311144.4%187000037386.3%988.9%000
    HKR1001060000202378.3%450.0%000
    KAR1001045000001782.4%1100.0%000
    LIB321077.8%139000114979.6%250.0%100
    MBL411233.3%157000104190.2%875.0%000
    PLZ30030156000014273.8%580.0%000
    PRI101033.3%2800000977.8%250.0%000
    SIG1001060000012785.2%1100.0%000
    SKS301211.1%254011239284.8%1090.0%100
    TEP20020114000114481.8%250.0%200
    ZBR321077.8%159112225377.4%540.0%000
    MonthGPWDLWPMGABPP%DCDWDC%CYCRCPG
    February200201000002676.9%8337.5%0100
    March300301940008282.9%14214.3%0100
    April622244.4%3130007771.4%271348.1%0000
    May821529.2%2540007382.2%211676.2%0000
    July101033.3%900002085.0%8337.5%1000
    August812520.8%64401125283.3%502142.0%0200
    September402216.7%1010004684.8%10330.0%0000
    October301211.1%1840116672.7%12541.7%0000
    November430175.0%2951019879.6%20840.0%0100
    December1100100.0%260001080.0%7457.1%0000
    * Extended league stats provided by InStat are available since 2013/14 season.

    News Augusto Batioja

    Photos Augusto Batioja